Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 509/Mpphscl/Radiotherapy Equipment /Qc/2023 Dated 05 10 2023
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Radiotherapy Equipment To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh For A Period Of 18 Month
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHSCL_314924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-509/MPPHSCL/RADIOTHERAPY EQUIPMENT/QC/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6490 |
| EMD | 2.48 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-526/mpphscl/radiotherapy equipment/qc/2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of radiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-655/mpphscl/radiotherapy equipment/qc/2025 dated 25-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of radiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-518/mpphscl/nppcd and rbsk ent equipment/qc/2023 dated 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of nppcd and rbsk ent equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-517/mpphscl/pediatric fingertip pulse oximeter/qc/2023 dated 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of pediatric fingertip pulse oximeter to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-515/mpphscl/digital blood pressure monitors/qc/ 2023 dated 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of digital blood pressure monitors to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-512 /mpphscl/ct machine (128 slice)/qc/2023 dated 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of ct machine (128 slice) to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-493/mpphscl/ophthalmic equipment/qc/2023 dated- 18-09-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of ophthalmic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-508/mpphscl/laparoscopy equipment/qc/2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of laparoscopy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-516/mpphscl/ch equipment/qc/2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of ch equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-519/mpphscl/nppcd ent equipment and instrument/rc/2023 dated 05-10-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of nppcd ent equipment and instrument to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for 18 month
Read moreof your Industry type