Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchasing Of Material Construction Of Wbm Road Form Kolghar To Koleshwar Sansthan, Road, Km. 0.00 To 0/330, G. P. Kolghar Tq. And Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Under Matoshri Gramsamruddhi Shet/ Pandan Rasta Yojna 2021 22&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1066317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/ET/MGS,PRY/MATERIAL/WBM/TS. NO 548, 549 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT. VILLAGE KOLGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1860742 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchasing of material construction of wbm road form sindon to bokudjalgaon shiv road, km. 0.00 to 1/00, g. p. sindon tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Under - matoshri gramsamruddhi shet/ pandan rasta yojna 2023-24
Read morePurchasing of material construction of wbm road form naregaon varbad to bhujang dandges farm km. 0.00 to 1/00, g. p. sultanpur tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Under - matoshri gramsamruddhi shet/ pandan rasta yojna 2023-24
Read morePurchasing of material construction of wbm road form baban maharaj pathade to pathade mandir, km. 0.00 to 01/00, g. p. karanjgaon/ hasnabadwadi tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Under - matoshri gramsamruddhi shet/ pandan rasta yojna 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of darakwadi to kolghar road, tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of darakwadi to kolghar road, tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreConstruction of kolghar to kaudgaon road, tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of kolghar to kaudgaon road, tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read morePurchasing of material construction of cc road in ramrao dhoble to school at. village kolghar tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Under scheme - mrgs fund years 2024-25&#x0d
Read morePurchasing of material construction of wbm road form pivalyachi wadi to shahapur shiv road, km 0.00 to 1/00, at. village g. p. office takali mali tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Under - matoshri gramsamruddhi shet/ pandan rasta yojna 2023-24
Read morePurchasing of material construction of wbm road form gut. no 14 sarjerao bhaurao ghunes farm to janardhan alhads farm km 0.00 to 1/00, at. village takali mali tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Under - matoshri gramsamruddhi shet/ pandan rasta yojna 2024-25
Read moreProviding and fixing paving blocks in at. village kolghar tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Under - 15th. f. c. fund year 2024-25 (g. p. level)
Read moreSupply of material construction of wall compund in school at. village kolghar tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Under scheme - mrgs fund years 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type