Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chirodi, Karala, Pathargaon, Amala, Jalka Jagtap, Ashok Nagar, Gavhanipana Kawali Wasal Odr 77 Road Ch.No. 3/00 To 4/00,Tq.Chandur Rly
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chirodi, Karala, Pathargaon, Amala, Jalka Jagtap, Ashok Nagar, Gavhanipana Kawali Wasal Odr 77 Road Ch.No. 3/00 To 4/00,Tq.Chandur Rly
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AMRAVATI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_AMRAV_1295666_42 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/AMT/ OPEN/25/2025_26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 29300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDUR RLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2226096 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2026
Expired 134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.