Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dhaniya Powder,Mirch Powder,Haldi Powder,Badi Elaichi,Choti Elaichi,Kali Mirch,Hing,Suji,Maida,Biry
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4716369
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 02, 2024 17:54
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 904 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACCUTECH ENTERPRISES - 11-03-2024 07:49:47 MII MSE Qualified
2 FABIO NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-03-2024 12:17:05 MII MSE Qualified
3 KREATIVE INTEGRATORS PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-03-2024 09:49:59 MII MSE Qualified
4 SDM ENTERPRISES - 11-03-2024 11:33:21 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FABIO NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dhaniya Powder,Mirch Powder,Haldi Powder,Badi Elaichi,Choti Elaichi,Kali Mirch,Hing,Suji,Maida,Biry 110250.00 L1
2 ACCUTECH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dhaniya Powder,Mirch Powder,Haldi Powder,Badi Elaichi,Choti Elaichi,Kali Mirch,Hing,Suji,Maida,Biry 111850.00 L2
3 SDM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dhaniya Powder,Mirch Powder,Haldi Powder,Badi Elaichi,Choti Elaichi,Kali Mirch,Hing,Suji,Maida,Biry 112331.00 L3
4 KREATIVE INTEGRATORS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dhaniya Powder,Mirch Powder,Haldi Powder,Badi Elaichi,Choti Elaichi,Kali Mirch,Hing,Suji,Maida,Biry 112842.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise