Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Renovation Project For Mini Sectt. And E Disha Kender, Kaithal 🏗️ The Haryana Government, Under The State Govt. And Ut, Is Initiating A Comprehensive Renovation Project For Room No. 200, 201, 203, And 204 Within The Mini Sectt. (Dc Block) At Kaithal District, And The E Disha Kender Building. 📍 🔧 Scope Of Work: Installation Of A Pdg. Inverter With Batteries Supply And Installation Of A Cassette Type Air Conditioner Installation Of Cctv Cameras Setup Of Lan And Epabx Systems ⏰ Bid Submission Deadline: April 30, 2024, 5:00 Pm 💰 Tender Fee: Inr 6180 Emd: Inr 62000 Contractors With Expertise In Renovation And Installation Of Electrical And Electronic Systems Are Invited To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Project Execution Plans And Cost Estimates. Keywords: Renovation, Haryana Government, State Govt. And Ut, Kaithal, E Disha Kender, Inverter, Air Conditioner, Cctv Camera, Lan, Epabx System, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Room No. 200, 201, 203 And 204 (Conference Hall And Dc Office) In Mini Sectt. (Dc Block) At Kaithal Distt. (Pdg. Inverter With Batteries, Cassette Type, Cctv Camera, Lan And Epabx System In E Disha Kender Building At Kaithal). Recall
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Room No. 200, 201, 203 And 204 (Conference Hall And Dc Office) In Mini Sectt. (Dc Block) At Kaithal Distt. (Pdg. Inverter With Batteries, Cassette Type, Cctv Camera, Lan And Epabx System In E Disha Kender Building At Kaithal). Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_370148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024A2C29F02 05B8 4E1F 9081 821612938E90665BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=463063 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of e-disha kender in mini sectt. at kaithal (ground floor only) (pdg. 125 kva dg set only).
Construction of e-disha kender in mini sectt. at kaithal (ground floor only) (pdg. 125 kva dg set only).
Read moreConstruction of e-disha kendra in mini sectt. at kaithal (ground floor only) (pdg. balance e.i. material)
Construction of e-disha kendra in mini sectt. at kaithal (ground floor only) (pdg. balance e.i. material)
Read moreConstruction of e-disha kendra in mini sectt. at kaithal (ground floor only) (pdg. balance e.i. material) recall
Construction of e-disha kendra in mini sectt. at kaithal (ground floor only) (pdg. balance e.i. material) recall
Read moreConstruction of e-disha kendra in mini sectt. at kaithal (ground floor only) (pdg. balance e.i. material) recall
Construction of e-disha kendra in mini sectt. at kaithal (ground floor only) (pdg. balance e.i. material) recall
Read moreBrick,insulation,type1,mrkins 201,brick,insulation,mrk ins 203,brick,insulation,,mrk ins 204,brick,
Read more
Brick,insulation,type1,mrkins 201,brick,insulation,mrk ins 203,brick,insulation,,mrk ins 204,brick,
Read more
201c 352h 1020 201-1,201c 352h 1020 203-1,201c 352h 1020 204-1,201c 352h 1020 206-1,201c 352h 1021
Read more
205p 533h 4100 201-1,205p 533h 4100 203-1,205p 533h 4100 204-1,205p 533h 4100 205-1,205p 533h 4100
Read more
Replacement of old 250 kva dg with 400kva dg in dc block at mini sectt. distt. kaithal.
Replacement of old 250 kva dg with 400kva dg in dc block at mini sectt. distt. kaithal.
Read moreExtension of electrical substation in mini sectt. (dc block) distt. kaithal (pdg. vcb and lt panel only).
Extension of electrical substation in mini sectt. (dc block) distt. kaithal (pdg. vcb and lt panel only).
Read moreof your Industry type