Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodical Renewal From Km 229 550 To Km 238 850 In Srirangapatna Town And Bypass Remaining Reaches On Nh 275 Bantwal Bangalore Section
Description
Periodical Renewal From Km 229 550 To Km 238 850 In Srirangapatna Town And Bypass Remaining Reaches On Nh 275 Bantwal Bangalore Section
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_772658_1
Reference
Number
NIT 08/2023-24 Dated 20.09.2023
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 18.39 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/O EE NHD Bangalore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date September 22, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 05/10/2023

Expired 1064 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.