Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wheel Balancer Machine,Set Of 4 Cones,Width Caliper,Quick Nut,Weight Plier,100 Grm Calibera Weight
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5708753 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 15, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Wheel balancer machine,set of 4 cones,width caliper,quick nut,weight plier,100 grm calibera weight
Read more
Wheel balancer width caliper range 3inch to 21 inch,brake fluid tester hydraulic fluid oil moisture
Read more
Gunny bag size: width 475 mm x 700 mm length, weight of per bag 250 grm. approx each bag shall be m
Read more
Gunny bag size: width 475 mm x 700 mm length, weight of per bag 250 grm. approx each bag shall be m
Read more
Gunny bag size: width 475 mm x 700 mm length, weight of per bag 250 grm. approx each bag shall be m
Read more
Gunny bag size: width 475 mm x 700 mm length, weight of per bag 250 grm. approx each bag shall be m
Read more
Gunny bag size: width 475 mm x 700 mm length, weight of per bag 250 grm. approx each bag shall be m
Read more
Barricading traffic safety cones 1000 mm height with hexagonal base with dimensions 420mm x 370mm x 1000 mm having weight 4.5kg or more to with stand high wind pressure, with red colour and white reflective sleeve of width 4 inches and provisioned with reflective sticker quoting art ju and arme ju on cones in vertical manner, includes 2 meter plastic chain of 7mm thickness. (barricade) material: abs ( acrylonitrile butane styrene
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBarricading traffic safety cones 1000 mm height with hexagonal base with dimensions 420mm x 370mm x 1000 mm having weight 4.5kg or more to with stand high wind pressure, with red colour and white reflective sleeve of width 4 inches and provisioned with reflective sticker quoting art ju and arme ju on cones in vertical manner, includes 2 meter plastic chain of 7mm thickness. (barricade) material: abs ( acrylonitrile butane styrene ) plastic or pvc for barricading accident site of railways
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBarricading traffic safety cones 1000 mm height with hexagonal base with dimensions 420mm x 370mm x 1000 mm having weight 4.5kg or more to with stand high wind pressure, with red colour and white reflective sleeve of width 4 inches and provisioned with reflective sticker quoting art ju and arme ju on cones in vertical manner, includes 2 meter plastic chain of 7mm thickness. (barricade) material: abs ( acrylonitrile butane styrene ) plastic or pvc for barricading accident site of railways
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type