Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constn Of Field Channel From L O Tushar Dhabak To L O Abu Dhabak At Saheb Danga N Xvii Vide Aap No. 82 And Activity Id No. 60033278 Of 2022 23 Under 15th Fc Tied Fund.
|
| Description |
Constn Of Field Channel From L O Tushar Dhabak To L O Abu Dhabak At Saheb Danga N Xvii Vide Aap No. 82 And Activity Id No. 60033278 Of 2022 23 Under 15th Fc Tied Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_676532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
77/15th FC/2023-24, Date- 28/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1471469 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road from s o badila dhabak to h o daharamsk at saheb danga north xvii sansad vide a.a.p. no- 15 and activity id no. - 49311513 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Construction of c c road from s o badila dhabak to h o daharamsk at saheb danga north xvii sansad vide a.a.p. no- 15 and activity id no. - 49311513 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of field channel from l o ansur sk to l o janu sk at saheb danga (n) - xvii sansad vide aap no.-36 and activity id no. - 49303226 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Construction of field channel from l o ansur sk to l o janu sk at saheb danga (n) - xvii sansad vide aap no.-36 and activity id no. - 49303226 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of gurdwal from h o samser sekh towards h o abdul dhabak at saheb danga south xxiv of sdg 9 11 vide activity id no. 68215401 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc ut fund.
Construction of gurdwal from h o samser sekh towards h o abdul dhabak at saheb danga south xxiv of sdg 9 11 vide activity id no. 68215401 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc ut fund.
Read moreConstruction of gurdwal from h o samser sekh towards h o abdul dhabak at saheb danga south xxiv of sdg 9 11 vide activity id no. 68215401 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc ut fund.
Construction of gurdwal from h o samser sekh towards h o abdul dhabak at saheb danga south xxiv of sdg 9 11 vide activity id no. 68215401 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc ut fund.
Read moreConstruction of cc road with brick soling from h o naskar ali towards h o rajjak dhabak at saheb danga madhya xix, id no. 120408876
Construction of cc road with brick soling from h o naskar ali towards h o rajjak dhabak at saheb danga madhya xix, id no. 120408876
Read moreConstruction of drain from h o madhyaparaaganwari centre towards pond of ridgahed at saheb danga n xvii vide aap.no.- 43 and activity code no. - 68285196 of 2023-24 under 15th fc tied fund.
Construction of drain from h o madhyaparaaganwari centre towards pond of ridgahed at saheb danga n xvii vide aap.no.- 43 and activity code no. - 68285196 of 2023-24 under 15th fc tied fund.
Read moreConstn of field channel from l o arun dafadar towards l o sadhan dafadar at mathir danga xxvi sansad vide aap no.-52 and activity id no. - 68284904 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Constn of field channel from l o arun dafadar towards l o sadhan dafadar at mathir danga xxvi sansad vide aap no.-52 and activity id no. - 68284904 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreCommunity based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at saheb danga n xvii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 66 and activity id no. 68279087 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Community based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at saheb danga n xvii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 66 and activity id no. 68279087 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of drain from h o akhersk to dakshin para bridge at saheb danga south xxiv sansad vide activity id no. - 49291306 and aap. no. 16 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Construction of drain from h o akhersk to dakshin para bridge at saheb danga south xxiv sansad vide activity id no. - 49291306 and aap. no. 16 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreConstn of field channel from l o salam sekh towards l o manik sekh at hemayatpur xii sansad vide aap no.-51 and activity id no. - 68278788 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Constn of field channel from l o salam sekh towards l o manik sekh at hemayatpur xii sansad vide aap no.-51 and activity id no. - 68278788 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreof your Industry type