Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strenthening The Road From Panappatti To Mandrampalayam Road At Panappatti Ho Panappatti Panchayat. Km 0/0 To 3/970 Working Reach 0/0 To 2/0
|
| Description |
Strenthening The Road From Panappatti To Mandrampalayam Road At Panappatti Ho Panappatti Panchayat. Km 0/0 To 3/970 Working Reach 0/0 To 2/0
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_526227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1212/2024/A2 Dt.14.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kinathukadavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=626597 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreStrengthening the road from panapatti to mandrampalayam road ho panapatti pt km 0 3970
Strengthening the road from panapatti to mandrampalayam road ho panapatti pt km 0 3970
Read moreImprovements to the package of roads a). y.v road to sangalapalli from km 0/0 to 5/0 ( working reach km 3/0 to 5/0) b). y.v road to u. rajupalem (via) gonamakulapalli from km 0/0 to 5/6 ( working reach from km 1/0 to 5/0) c). pulivendula - ramireddypalli - palagiri road from km.23/0 to 27/6 (working reach from km 23/0 to 25/0) d). k.p road to tatimakulapalli (via) u.rajupalem from km 0/0 to 9/0 ( working reach from km 5/0 to 9/0)
Improvements to the package of roads a). y.v. road to sangalapalli from km 0/0 to 5/0 ( working reach km 3/0 to 5/0) b). y.v road to u.rajupalem (via) gonamakulapalli from km 0/0 to 5/6 (working reach from km. 1/0 to 5/0) c). pulivendula - ramireddypalli - palagiri road from km.23/0 to 27/6 ( working reach from km 23/0 to 25/0) d). k.p road to tatimakulapalli (via) u.rajupalem from km 0/0 to 9/0 ( working reach from km 5/0 to 9/0)
Read moreTn 02-198 mrl-36 panapatti to mandrampalayam road km 0/0 - 3/970 in kinathukadavu block of coimbatore district under pmgsy iii batch i(2023-2024)
Tn 02-198 mrl-36 panapatti to mandrampalayam road km 0/0 - 3/970 in kinathukadavu block of coimbatore district under pmgsy iii batch i(2023-2024)
Read moreStrenthening the road chinthagoundanpalayam to eswaran kovil road ho vempathi
Strenthening the road chinthagoundanpalayam to eswaran kovil road ho vempathi
Read moreUpgradation to the road from pongalur road to kamaraj nagar h/o v.kallipalayam (working reach km 0/0-0/900)
Upgradation to the road from pongalur road to kamaraj nagar h/o v.kallipalayam (working reach km 0/0-0/900)
Read moreImprovements to (i) muppala - eturu road from km 0.00 to 14.52 (working reach km 5/7 to 11/0) (ii) chandralapadu - patempadu road from km 0.00 to 3.00 (working reach 0/0 to 0/6) in ntr district).
Improvements to (i) muppala - eturu road from km 0.00 to 14.52 (working reach km 5/7 to 11/0) (ii) chandralapadu - patempadu road from km 0.00 to 3.00 (working reach 0/0 to 0/6) in ntr district).
Read moreFdr to kollapur-lingal road from km.0/0 to 31/0 (working reach from 0/0 to 18/0) in nagarkurnool district
Fdr to kollapur - lingal road from km 0/0 to 31/0 (working reach from 0/0 - 18/0) in nagarkurnool district
Read moreImprovements to madanapalle-bangalore road 0/0 to 11/970
Improvements to madanapalli bangalore road 0/0 to 11/970
Read moreof your Industry type