Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tape Blue Red And Black Half Inch 3 Pkt Each,Tape Blue Red And Black 1 Inch,Transparent Tape Half I
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4422368
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date January 02, 2024 16:58
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 963 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S JD TRADERS - 06-01-2024 16:13:40 MSE Qualified
2 MJD departmental store - 06-01-2024 17:20:06 MSE Qualified
3 Sainik Sales Corporation - 06-01-2024 16:38:29 MSE Qualified
4 THE NEW SAINIK PRESS - 08-01-2024 14:37:05 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S JD TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tape Blue Red and black half inch 3 pkt each,Tape Blue Red and Black 1 inch,Transparent tape half i 67803.00 L1
2 THE NEW SAINIK PRESS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Tape Blue Red and black half inch 3 pkt each,Tape Blue Red and Black 1 inch,Transparent tape half i 70341.00 L2
3 Sainik Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Tape Blue Red and black half inch 3 pkt each,Tape Blue Red and Black 1 inch,Transparent tape half i 70982.00 L3
4 MJD departmental store (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Tape Blue Red and black half inch 3 pkt each,Tape Blue Red and Black 1 inch,Transparent tape half i 73435.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise