Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hose Front Flexible,Belt Timing,Thermostat Cap Water,Fuel Pump Assy,Cable Assy Speedometer,Injector
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4177652
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 06, 2023 20:09
End Date
Expired 16/11/2023

Expired 1022 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M R TRADERS - 15-11-2023 18:15:59 MSE Qualified
2 SHIVANGI TRADERS - 15-11-2023 17:53:47 MSE Qualified
3 SHUBAM SUPPLIERS - 15-11-2023 17:58:25 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M R TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hose Front Flexible,Belt Timing,Thermostat Cap Water,Fuel Pump Assy,Cable Assy Speedometer,Injector 18727.00 L1
2 SHIVANGI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Hose Front Flexible,Belt Timing,Thermostat Cap Water,Fuel Pump Assy,Cable Assy Speedometer,Injector 20550.00 L2
3 SHUBAM SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hose Front Flexible,Belt Timing,Thermostat Cap Water,Fuel Pump Assy,Cable Assy Speedometer,Injector 22120.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise