Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paper A4 Size,Paper Fs Size,Cd Rw,Photo Paper,Cd Blank
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3956638
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 14, 2023 01:38
End Date
Expired 23/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S MOHAMMAD YAWAR WAZA - 22-09-2023 12:20:13 MII MSE Qualified
2 SWIFT STORES - 18-09-2023 20:59:22 MII MSE Disqualified
3 TAHIRA ENTERPRISES - 22-09-2023 10:59:55 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TAHIRA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A4 Size,Paper FS Size,CD RW,Photo Paper,CD Blank 96199.94 L1
2 M/S MOHAMMAD YAWAR WAZA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A4 Size,Paper FS Size,CD RW,Photo Paper,CD Blank 108327.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise