Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Plinth Mounted 500 Kva 11/0.440 Kv Distribution Transformer From The Plot Of 33 Kv Substation B Sector 16 Ie Bahadurgarh.
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Plinth Mounted 500 Kva 11/0.440 Kv Distribution Transformer From The Plot Of 33 Kv Substation B Sector 16 Ie Bahadurgarh.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_326330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202353B4637D 7C83 4B00 8872 0E3DFC4B29ED919HIS |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9067 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HSIIDC Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 100 mva, 132/33 kv transformer from one plinth to another plinth at 400 kv gis substation sector-123, noida
Shifting of 100 mva, 132/33 kv transformer from one plinth to another plinth at 400 kv gis substation sector-123, noida
Read moreConstruction of new transformer plinth at nagoa substation
Construction of new transformer plinth at nagoa substation
Read moreRunning and operation of 33/11/0.440 kv substation at bsf campus budhania indore
Running and operation of 33/11/0.440 kv substation at bsf campus budhania indore
Read moreRepair maintenance of 500 kva transformer and dp structures installed in 33 to 0.440 kv substation of cenwosto under bsf academy tekanpur
Repair maintenance of 500 kva transformer and dp structures installed in 33 to 0.440 kv substation of cenwosto under bsf academy tekanpur
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 750 kva transformer and shiftiting of 500 kva transformer installed in 33/0.440 kv substation of composite hospital under bsf academy tekanpur.
Repair and maintenance of 750 kva transformer and shiftiting of 500 kva transformer installed in 33/0.440 kv substation of composite hospital under bsf academy tekanpur.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 11/0.440 kv substation, perimeter, apron flood lighting and bhs system
Operation and maintenance of 11/0.440 kv substation, perimeter, apron flood lighting and bhs system &#x0d at shirdi airport
Read more110kv substation adivaram- construction of transformer plinth and yard structure foundation
Earthwork excavation pcc reinforcement concrete fixing foundation bolt refilling etc
Read moreAugmentation of existing 25 kva 3.3/0.440 kv distribution transformer with 400 kva 3.3/0.440 kva distribution transformer alonwith 01 no. lt panel of 630 amp at 33 kv sub station pump house jf 1
Augmentation of existing 25 kva 3.3/0.440 kv distribution transformer with 400 kva 3.3/0.440 kva distribution transformer alonwith 01 no. lt panel of 630 amp at 33 kv sub station pump house jf-1
Read moreConstruction of 400 kv and 220 kv ais bays along with transformer plinth for erection testing and commissioning of 500 mva transformer and its associated work at 400 kv substation kashipur
Construction of 400 kv and 220 kv ais bays along with transformer plinth for erection testing and commissioning of 500 mva transformer and its associated work at 400 kv substation kashipur
Read moreof your Industry type