Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mid Day Meal House At Menjuya Pry School ,Jl 150 ,Plot 1/190 Under Bheduasole Gp Within Indpur P.S.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mid Day Meal House At Menjuya Pry School ,Jl 150 ,Plot 1/190 Under Bheduasole Gp Within Indpur P.S.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_701092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-03 (EO Head)/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1528835 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet near kalimandir at gourigram ,jl-92 under bheduasole gp within indpur p.s (2nd call).
Construction of toilet near kalimandir at gourigram ,jl-92 under bheduasole gp within indpur p.s (2nd call).
Read moreConstruction of mid-day-meal dinning shed at kashichota pry school mouza kashichota jl 71 plot 125 (2nd call)
Construction of mid-day-meal dinning shed at kashichota pry school mouza kashichota jl 71&#x0d plot 125 (2nd call)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at gokulnagar pry. school, jl no. 138, plot no. 793 under indpur g.p.
Construction of boundary wall at gokulnagar pry. school, jl no. 138, plot no. 793 under indpur g.p.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at bhatra village near tarapada mondal house ,jl-188 ,plot-288 under indpur gp within indpur p.s. (2nd ca)
Construction of community hall at bhatra village near tarapada mondal house ,jl-188 ,plot-288 under indpur gp within indpur p.s. (2nd ca)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell near house of ajit bauri at indpur ,jl-141 ,plot-291 under indpur gp (4th call).
Installation of tubewell near house of ajit bauri at indpur ,jl-141 ,plot-291 under indpur gp (4th call).
Read moreCons of mid meal shed in jaynagar pry school 100ft.
Cons of mid meal shed in jaynagar pry school 100ft.
Read moreImprovement of indpur bl and lro, office building indpur, bankura, mouza - dharampur, jl. no. 146, plot no. 1/972, kh. no.1
Improvement of indpur bl and lro, office building indpur, bankura, mouza - dharampur, jl. no. 146, plot no. 1/972, kh. no.1
Read moreConstruction of mid-day-meal dining shed at jamtara kamalpur pry school
Construction of mid-day-meal dining shed at jamtara kamalpur pry school&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of mid-day meal dining hall (60 seater) at belkura pry school
Construction of mid-day meal dining hall (60 seater) at belkura pry school
Read moreRepair of mid day meal shed at tikayetpur pry. school. (activity code -125986250)
Repair of mid day meal shed at tikayetpur pry. school.&#x0d (activity code -125986250)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type