Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Dump Body And Repairing Of Drive Line Flange And Uj Assly. Along With Propeller Shaft Of Komatsu Dumper Sl.No. N10336 Of Gidi A Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Dump Body And Repairing Of Drive Line Flange And Uj Assly. Along With Propeller Shaft Of Komatsu Dumper Sl.No. N10336 Of Gidi A Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_325712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO(X)(A)/e-NIT/48/24-25/157 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gidi-A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=337624 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of dump body and repairing of drive line flange and uj assy. along with propeller shaft of dumper sl.no. 60399 of sirka colliery.
Repairing of dump body and repairing of drive line flange and uj assy. along with propeller shaft of dumper sl.no. 60399 of sirka colliery.
Read moreRepairing of dump body and repairing of drive line flange and uj assy. along with propeller shaft of cat-773e dumper sl. no. 1028 of gidi-a colliery.
Repairing of dump body and repairing of drive line flange and uj assy. along with propeller shaft of cat-773e dumper sl. no. 1028 of gidi-a colliery.
Read moreRepairing of dump body of komatsu dumper hd-465 sl. no. 10300 of gidi-a colliery.
Repairing of dump body of komatsu dumper hd-465 sl. no. 10300 of gidi-a colliery.
Read moreRepairing of dump body, drive line flanges, uj assy. along with propeller shaft of bh60m dumper sl.no. d-60398 of sirka colliery.
Repairing of dump body, drive line flanges, uj assy. along with propeller shaft of bh60m dumper sl.no. d-60398 of sirka colliery.
Read more1.repairing of propeller shaft assly. its uj cross
1.repairing of propeller shaft assly. its uj cross 
 and guard railing and ladder in drill-1306 
 2.repairing of both side propel motor guard assly 
 fabrication work in drill-1306 
 3.repairing of axle mounting bracket and mast 
 lock bracket.
Read moreRepairing of dump body of komatsu dumper sl. no. 10356 and repairing of drive line flanges along with propeller shaft of komatsu dumper sl. no. 10357 of birsa project
Repairing of dump body of komatsu dumper sl. no. 10356 and repairing of drive line flanges along with propeller shaft of komatsu dumper sl. no. 10357 of birsa project
Read moreRepairing of air conditioning system of 05 nos. of komatsu dumper sl.no.10297, 10298, 10299, 10337 and 10339 of gidi c colliery.
Repairing of air conditioning system of 05 nos. of komatsu dumper sl.no.10297, 10298, 10299, 10337 and 10339 of gidi c colliery.
Read moreRepairing of propeller shaft assly in dumper sl.no.60154 and 60157 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of propeller shaft assly in dumper sl.no.60154 and 
 60157 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of propeller shaft assly in dumper sl.no. 60153 and 60154 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of propeller shaft assly in dumper sl.no. 60153 and
 60154 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of electrical wiring, self starter 24v two nos. and alternator 24v one no. of komatsu dumper sl.no.10336 of gidi-a project.
Repairing of electrical wiring, self starter 24v two nos. and alternator 24v one no. of komatsu dumper sl.no.10336 of gidi-a project.
Read moreof your Industry type