Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Knd 116/2023 24 Moonelimukal Punchamurippadam Road Re Tarring In Ward 4 Of Kunnathunad Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LIDEW/KND/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 8032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreKnd-117/2023-24 moolakkapeedika canal karattu road re tarring in ward 4 of kunnathunad gp
Retarring
Read moreKnd-39/2023-24 ambalam manikkathazham farm road re tarring in ward 4 of kunnathunad gp
Re tarring
Read moreKnd-38/2023-24 ambalappady padinjare kayyalkkudy colony road re tarring in ward 4 of kunnathunad gp
Re tarring
Read moreKnd-34/2023-24 anganwady parekkavunkal road re tarring in ward 3 of kunnathunad gp
Re tarring
Read more(retender) knd-38/2023-24 ambalappady padinjare kayyalkkudy colony road re tarring in ward 4 of kunnathunad gp
Retarring
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 sathrakkuzhipumphouse road re-tarring-prj. no. 116/24 - ward 5 (retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 sathrakkuzhipumphouse road re-tarring-prj. no. 116/24 - ward 5 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type