Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Rcc Pipeline 450mm Dia Np 2 For Filling Village Pond Uninda I And Ii From Km. 21.400/L Of Ateli Disty. For Recharging Purpose And Improving Irrigation Facilities. (Under Atal Bhujal Yojana)
|
| Description |
Laying Rcc Pipeline 450mm Dia Np 2 For Filling Village Pond Uninda I And Ii From Km. 21.400/L Of Ateli Disty. For Recharging Purpose And Improving Irrigation Facilities. (Under Atal Bhujal Yojana)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_363967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20243C2C08AC C157 42A1 AF8C A9F2BA0E5BA3159IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 63980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNINDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=439539 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 for filling village pond uninda-i and ii from km. 21.400/l of ateli disty. for recharging purpose and improving irrigation facilities. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 for filling village pond uninda-i and ii from km. 21.400/l of ateli disty. for recharging purpose and improving irrigation facilities. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 for filling village pond barkoda (baghwala pond) from km. 2.050/l of ateli disty. (under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 for filling village pond barkoda (baghwala pond) from km. 2.050/l of ateli disty. (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 for filling village pond barkoda (baghwala pond) from km. 2.050/l of ateli disty. (under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 for filling village pond barkoda (baghwala pond) from km. 2.050/l of ateli disty. (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying of rcc pipeline 450mm np-3 from km 16.500/l of shahbazpur disty. to pond of village jainpur for recharging ground water table (under atal bhujal yojana).
Laying of rcc pipeline 450mm np-3 from km 16.500/l of shahbazpur disty. to pond of village jainpur for recharging ground water table (under atal bhujal yojana).
Read moreDigging new pond bamanwas kheta for recharging ground water table (under atal bhujal yojana)
Digging new pond bamanwas kheta for recharging ground water table (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450 mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond saidpur from km. 17.300/l of ateli disty for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities. (ateli constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying rcc pipeline 450 mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond saidpur from km. 17.300/l of ateli disty for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities. (ateli constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline of 300 mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond salimpur from km. 22.813/l of ateli disty for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(ateli constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying rcc pipeline of 300 mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond salimpur from km. 22.813/l of ateli disty for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(ateli constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450 mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond saidpur from km. 17.300/l of ateli disty for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities. (ateli constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450 mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond saidpur from km. 17.300/l of ateli disty for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities. (ateli constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450 mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond saidpur from km. 17.300/l of ateli disty for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities. (ateli constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450 mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond saidpur from km. 17.300/l of ateli disty for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities. (ateli constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreof your Industry type