Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 250 Mm Dia Sewer Line At New Azad Nagar H.No 6 To 17 Tak 50 Mtr
|
| Description |
Laying Of 250 Mm Dia Sewer Line At New Azad Nagar H.No 6 To 17 Tak 50 Mtr
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_931513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal /790 / Zone 6/ New Azad Nagar / 50 mtr |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal Kal Vibhag Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1609111 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at h.no 33/154 to 33/182 tak 25 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at h.no 33/154 to 33/182 tak 25 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at h.no 93/167 to 93/172 tak 35 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at h.no 93/167 to 93/172 tak 35 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line in ward 98 maheroowari mohal h.no 29/1 tak 25 mtr l
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line in ward 98 maheroowari mohal h.no 29/1 tak 25 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm sewer line at h.no 104/137 to 121 tak 20 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at h.no 104/137 to 121 tak 20 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at h.no 32/61 to 33/54 tak 35 mtr in ward 104
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at h.no 32/61 to 33/54 tak 35 mtr in ward 104
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 394 to 343 tak 45 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 394 to 343 tak 45 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 105/580 to 502 tak 340 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 105/580 to 502 tak 340 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line h.no 105/342 to 105/343 tak 30 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line h.no 105/342 to 105/343 tak 30 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 105 /580 to 502 tak 340 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 105 /580 to 502 tak 340 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at h.no 19/19 patakapur 40 mtr in ward 94
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at h.no 19/19 patakapur 40 mtr in ward 94
Read moreof your Industry type