Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Various Tourism Developments At Pariyon Ka Talab Sulibhanjan Tal Khultabad District Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Various Tourism Developments At Pariyon Ka Talab Sulibhanjan Tal Khultabad District Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Tourism and Cultural Affairs Dept. Maharashtra | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TCADM_1062328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MTDC/E-Tender/2024-25/Works/06 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sulibhanjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1854211 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various electrical works at pariyon ka talab sulibhanjan tal khultabad district chhatrapati sambhajinagar maharashtra
Various electrical works at pariyon ka talab sulibhanjan tal khultabad district chhatrapati sambhajinagar maharashtra
Read moreVarious tourism infrastructural developments at suryakund and chandrakund sulibhanjan tal khultabad district chhatrapati sambhajinagar maharashtra
Various tourism infrastructural developments at suryakund and chandrakund sulibhanjan tal khultabad district chhatrapati sambhajinagar maharashtra
Read moreVarious electrical works at suryakund and chandrakund sulibhanjan tal khultabad district chhatrapati sambhajinagar maharashtra
Various electrical works at suryakund and chandrakund sulibhanjan tal khultabad district chhatrapati sambhajinagar maharashtra
Read moreProviding directional and information signages alongwith allied tourism facilities in khultabad tehsil of chhatrapati sambhajinagar district
Providing directional and information signages alongwith allied tourism facilities in khultabad tehsil of chhatrapati sambhajinagar district
Read moreReconstruction of bus station at khultabad in chhatrapati sambhajinagar division
Reconstruction of bus station at khultabad in chhatrapati sambhajinagar division
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall nh-211 to sulibhanjan road odr-130 km 4/00 to 4/750 at sulibhanjan tal. khultabad
&#x0d construction of retaning wall nh-211 to sulibhanjan road odr-130 km 4/00 to 4/750 at sulibhanjan tal. khultabad&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall nh-211 to sulibhanjan road odr-130 km 4/750 to 5/500 at sulibhanjan tal. khultabad
&#x0d construction of retaning wall nh-211 to sulibhanjan road odr-130 km 4/750 to 5/500 at sulibhanjan tal. khultabad&#x0d
Read morePurchase of three wheel garbage tipper for gram panchayat sonkheda tq. khultabad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Purchase of 03 wheel garbage tipper for gram panchayat sonkheda tq. khultabad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar as per specifications 01 no.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruha on grampanchayat own land at village daregaon, tq. khultabad, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of sabhagruha on grampanchayat own land at village daregaon, tq. khultabad, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreAppointment of architectural, planning, designing, structural and mep consultant for mhaisal verul khultabad sulibhanjan tourism development plan in maharashtra state
Appointment of architectural, planning, designing, structural and mep consultant for mhaisal verul khultabad sulibhanjan tourism development plan in maharashtra state
Read moreof your Industry type