Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Beautification Of Shri Guru Ravidass Chowk
|
| Description |
Renovation And Beautification Of Shri Guru Ravidass Chowk
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_155738_13 |
|
Reference Number |
MCJ/(B and R) 2025-26/37 |
| Tender Fee | 2640 |
| EMD | 42800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MCJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=316091 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreRestoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreBeautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreRenovation of tank at kooradahalli tank at kooradahalli village
Renovation of tank at kooradahalli tank at kooradahalli village
Read moreRenovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Renovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRenewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreRenovation of five public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Renovation of five public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type