Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ceiling Gypsum,Ceiling,Grass Artificial,Lights,Electric Points And Switch Boards,Exhaust Fan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4635932 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s DELTA FORCE MARKETING | - | 24-02-2024 09:07:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S. HARAGOURI SUPPLIERS | - | 17-02-2024 13:17:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MS SUNIL KUMAR AGARWAL | - | 24-02-2024 09:04:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Sarmista Traders | - | 24-02-2024 10:01:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S. HARAGOURI SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Ceiling gypsum,Ceiling,Grass Artificial,Lights,Electric points and switch boards,Exhaust Fan | 195240.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sarmista Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ceiling gypsum,Ceiling,Grass Artificial,Lights,Electric points and switch boards,Exhaust Fan | 205752.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MS SUNIL KUMAR AGARWAL | Item Categories : Ceiling gypsum,Ceiling,Grass Artificial,Lights,Electric points and switch boards,Exhaust Fan | 224940.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/s DELTA FORCE MARKETING | Item Categories : Ceiling gypsum,Ceiling,Grass Artificial,Lights,Electric points and switch boards,Exhaust Fan | 233534.00 | L4 |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreCeiling fan 1200mm bldc,ceiling fan 1400mm bldc,wall fan 450mm,exhaust fan 300mm,exhaust fan 380mm
Read more
Ceiling fan 1200 mm,ceiling fan 1400 mm,exhaust fan 300 mm,exhaust fan 380 mm,exhaust fan 400 mm,ex
Read more
300mm size exhaust fan,1400mm size ceiling fan,450mm size exhaust fan,1200mm size ceiling fan,380mm
Read more
Replacement of electric water heaters , exhaust fan, ceiling fan against ber , under ge dehradun
Replacement of electric water heaters , exhaust fan, ceiling fan against ber , under ge dehradun
Read moreof your Industry type