Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛢️ Urgent Procurement Notice For Sap Material Codes 🛢️ The Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Through Its Contract & Procurement Division, Is Issuing A Notice For The Procurement Of Specific Items As Per The Sap Material Codes Listed Below: 🔹 Sap Material Code 4170591723 🔹 Sap Material Code 4170591733 🔹 Sap Material Code 4170591743 🗓️ Submission Deadline: July 23, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Procurement, Sap Material Codes, Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Contract & Procurement, Material Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sap Material Code 4170591723,Sap Material Code 4170591733,Sap Material Code 4170591743,Sap Material
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contract & Procurement | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5107907 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Panchayath material requirements
Procurement of electrical panel board and other materials
Read moreRepairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Read moreRate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Read moreEngagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreSap material code 4170591723,sap material code 4170591733,sap material code 4170591743,sap material
Read more
Sap material code 4170591723,sap material code 4170591733,sap material code 4170591743,sap material
Read more
Sap material code 8170290301 - rfq item 10,sap material code 8170295421 - rfq item 20,sap material
Read more
of your Industry type