Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wmfbc 406 1 1 14, Belt Bin Feeder Size 2300 X450 Mm 4 Ply,Wmfbc 406 1 02 03, Belt Gahtering Size 2100
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4201473
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 22, 2023 01:48
End Date
Expired 02/12/2023

Expired 1009 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Border Road Organisation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANAND ENTERPRISE, - 02-12-2023 13:16:15 MSE Qualified
2 DYNAMIC RUBBERS PVT. LTD. - 02-12-2023 15:27:32 N/A Qualified
3 GUPTA AUTO DEALER - 27-11-2023 13:39:41 N/A Qualified
4 HARYANA TRADING CO. - 01-12-2023 16:27:52 MSE Qualified
5 M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS - 01-12-2023 18:59:19 MSE Qualified
6 M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION - 01-12-2023 19:37:02 N/A Qualified
7 SAI TRADERS - 01-12-2023 18:52:08 MSE Qualified
8 Shwetank Overseas - 02-12-2023 14:19:09 N/A Qualified
9 SUPREME TRADERS & CO - 27-11-2023 13:13:32 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise