Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
State Plan 2023 2024 Arwss To Edakkodu
|
| Description |
State Plan 2023 2024 Arwss To Edakkodu&Amp#X0d
And Adjoining Villages Providing Fixing And&Amp#X0d
Commissioning Of Hydrostatic Level Transmitter&Amp#X0d
And Ultrasonic Level Transmitter General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_686403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/KWA-CE(SR)/TR/8827/2023532 |
| Tender Fee | 820 |
| EMD | 9263 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Attingal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068612 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreServices providers of vehicle along with the drivers on hired basis to the officers of the esisms, rajajinagar bengaluru urban
Services providers of vehicle along with the drivers on hired basis to the officers of the esisms, rajajinagar bengaluru urban
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreof your Industry type