Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cloth Voil Cloth Width 45 Inches,Cloth Voil Cloth Width 40 Inches To 42 Incjes
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3698600 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 21:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GIFT TRENDZ | - | 25-07-2023 13:21:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAN ENTERPRISES | - | 29-07-2023 11:23:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read more1 cloth voil cloth width 45 inches,2 cloth voil cloth width 45 inches,3 cloth voil cloth width 45 i
Read more
1 cloth voil cloth width 45 inches,2 cloth voil cloth width 45 inches,3 cloth voil cloth width 45 i
Read more
Titrator automatic karl fisher,voil cloth 36 inches,voil cloth 40 inches,voil cloth 42 inches,voil
Read more
Fan cabin fan model thrust air,voil cloth 32 inches,voil cloth 40 inches,voil cloth 42 inches,voil
Read more
Dot matrix printer 132 column,voil cloth 40 inches,voil cloth 42 inches,voil cloth 44 inches,voil c
Read more
Centrifugal blower for 4000 to 5000 cfm,voil vloth 38 inches,voil vloth 42 inches,lubricant oil 320
Read more
of your Industry type