Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Atithi Grah At Bsf Campus Lakhnaur Mohali (Pb) Of 98 Bn (Now 148 Bn)
|
| Description |
C/O Atithi Grah At Bsf Campus Lakhnaur Mohali (Pb) Of 98 Bn (Now 148 Bn) (Sh Providing Soil Investigation Reports Structural Design Working Drawings And Boq For Rcc Framed Structure Building) (Appx Plinth Area 1928.00 Sqm) (G 3)
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSF_845830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIQ/2440-43 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BSF Campus lakhnaur, sector-91 Mohali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=889122 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o atithi grah at bsf campus lakhnaur mohali (pb) of 98 bn bsf (now 101 bn bsf).
C/o atithi grah at bsf campus lakhnaur mohali (pb) of 98 bn bsf (now 101 bn bsf).
Read moreC/o so s mess with 45 suits at bsf campus lakhnaur mohali (pb) of 98 bn (now 148 bn)
C/o so s mess with 45 suits at bsf campus lakhnaur mohali (pb) of 98 bn (now 148 bn) (sh providing soil investigation reports structural design working drawings and boq for rcc framed structure building)
 (appx plinth area 1928.00 sqm) (g 3)
Read moreC/o sos mess with 45 suites at bsf campus lakhnaur mohali (pb) of 98 bn bsf (now 101 bn bsf).
C/o sos mess with 45 suites at bsf campus lakhnaur mohali (pb) of 98 bn bsf (now 101 bn bsf).
Read moreArm of mt fleet bn hq lakhnaur of 148 bn bsf under hq sdg wc bsf chandigarh
Arm of mt fleet bn hq lakhnaur of 148 bn bsf under hq sdg wc bsf chandigarh
Read moreArm of mt fleet bn hq lakhnaur of 148 bn bsf under hq sdg(wc) bsf chandigarh
Arm of mt fleet bn hq lakhnaur of 148 bn bsf under hq sdg(wc) bsf chandigarh
Read moreRenovation / upgradation of t-ii, 32 nos (01-32) at 148 bn ( now 101 bn) lakhnaur campus under hq sdg (wc) bsf chandigarh
Renovation / upgradation of t-ii, 32 nos (01-32) at 148 bn ( now 101 bn) lakhnaur campus under hq sdg (wc) bsf chandigarh
Read moreRenovation upgradation of magazine building at 14 bn now 148 bn bsf khemkaran under shq bsf ferozepur
Renovation upgradation of magazine building at 14 bn now 148 bn bsf khemkaran under shq bsf ferozepur
Read moreProviding and installation of commercial electric chimney in kitchen of sos mess and ors mess at bn hq 148 bn now 98 bn bsf under shq bsf jalpaiguri
Providing and installation of commercial electric chimney in kitchen of sos mess and ors mess at bn hq 148 bn now 98 bn bsf under shq bsf jalpaiguri
Read moreRepair maintenance and cleaning of sewer line at bn hq lakhnaur of 148 bn bsf under hq sdg bsf wc chandigarh
Repair maintenance and cleaning of sewer line at bn hq lakhnaur of 148 bn bsf under hq sdg bsf wc chandigarh
Read moreRenovation upgradation of type ii 32 nos (01 to 32) at 148 bn (now 101 bn) lakhnaur campus under hq sdg (wc) bsf chandigarh (sh ei and fans)
Renovation upgradation of type ii 32 nos (01 to 32) at 148 bn (now 101 bn) lakhnaur campus under hq sdg (wc) bsf chandigarh (sh ei and fans)
Read moreof your Industry type