Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Premtala To Mulyarampara Including One Long Span Bridge (Length 2.06 Km) (Package No. Tr 03 170) (Link No. L024) Under Dasda Block
|
| Description |
Pmgsy I Work
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_SQCEO_140028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/EO/PMGSY-I (Balance Work)/TRRDA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 12.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dasda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstrp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=218631 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 505 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and routine maintenance of road from 1. premtala to mulyarampara including one long span bridge (length-2.06 km) (package no. tr-03-170) (link no. l024) under dasda block (3rd call).
Pmgsy-i
Read moreConstruction and routine maintenance of road from 1. premtala to mulyarampara including one long span bridge (length-2.06 km)(package no. tr-03-170) (link no. l024) under dasda block (2nd call). dnit no 13/eo/pmgsy-i (balance work)/trrda/2024-25
Pmgsy i balance works
Read moreSpecial repair of roads from 1. apuilapara to upper dasda (length-1.851 km, (package no. tr-03-77, link no. l043) under dasda block.
Pmgsy road works
Read more. sk tlangsang to madhuchandra para (length - 8.950 km.), package no. tr-03-73, link no. l-036 under dasda block
Pmgsy-i work
Read moreHeavy duty long span storage racking system main unit with no. of loading levels-4,heavy duty long
Read more
Heavy duty long span storage racking system main unit with no. of loading levels-4,heavy duty long
Read more
Sermun i and ii to mitrajoy para (length- 14.046 km), package no. tr-03-78, link no. t-02 under dasda block
Pmgsy-i works
Read moreSpecial repair of pmgsy roads from apuilapara to upper dasda (length 1.851 km, (package no. tr-03-77, link no. l043) under dasda block (2nd call). dnit no 17/eo/pmgsy-i (spl. reapir/ trrda/2024-25
Special repair works
Read moreof your Industry type