Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre 1 3579/23 Desilting Of Poothanappally Thodu In Divn 48
|
| Description |
Desilting Of Poothanappally Thodu In Divn 48
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE1-3579/23 |
| Tender Fee | 735 |
| EMD | 8312 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1007862 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kre1-2464/25-26-desilting poothanappally thodu in divn 48
Kre1-2464/25-26-desilting poothanappally thodu in divn 48
Read moreKre 1-3578/23 desilting of puncha thodu from isha road to rail way culvert in divn 48
Desilting of puncha thodu from isha road to rail way culvert in divn 48
Read moreKre 1/3585 desilting thbelipadam thodu in division 53
Kre 1/3585 desilting thbelipadam thodu in division 53
Read moreKre-1-2301/23 public well-in division-48
Kre-1-2301/23 public well-in&#x0d division-48-
Read moreKre 1-8290/2023 desilting and removing polapayal from karanakodam thodu in div.45
Desilting and removing polapayal from karanakodam thodu in div.45
Read moreKre 1-2473/24 desilting removing polapayal,floatin materials in katharin thodu in div.45
Kre 1-2473/24 desilting removing polapayal,floatin materials in katharin thodu in div.45
Read moreof your Industry type