Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M9463200017 Hea Ignitor: Hea Igntr Tip,M9463200020 Hea Ignitor: Hea Rod,M9463140063 Housing Elet Mo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NTPC SAIL Power Company Ltd | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5561434 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 21:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Vinnakota Manasa
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Ntpc Sail Power Company Ltd
Organisation:
Ntpc Sail Power Company Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOILER CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BOILER CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : FLAME SCANNER AND IGNITERS Title : M9463200017 HEA IGNITOR: HEA IGNTR TIP | 07-11-2024 21:44:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HINDUSTHAN THERMOMETERS | Make : HINDUSTHAN THERMOMETERS BRAND TRU FIRE Model : HT-ST-1012 Title : M9463200017 HEA IGNITOR: HEA IGNTR TIP | 07-11-2024 15:02:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MERIT INDUSTRIES | Make : MERIT INDUSTRIES Model : M9463200017 HEA IGNITOR: HEA IGNTR TIP Title : M9463200017 HEA IGNITOR: HEA IGNTR TIP | 08-11-2024 14:44:41 | MSE | Evaluated |