Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of P.C.C Road On The Road From Putukarsai Chowk To Khadansai At Panchayat Andhari Under Block Kumardungi.
|
| Description |
Construction Of P.C.C Road On The Road From Putukarsai Chowk To Khadansai At Panchayat Andhari Under Block Kumardungi.
|
| Organisation | NREP WEST SINGHBHUM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NREPW_91338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/NREP/CHAIBASA/04/24-25_Gr3 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumardungi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=123195 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreChanging of the name plates from nagarasabhe to mahanagara palike hassan on the welcome arch installted on the state and national highways that meet the juridiction of the hassan city corproation
Changing of the name plates from nagarasabhe to mahanagara palike hassan on the welcome arch installted on the state and national highways that meet the juridiction of the hassan city corproation
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreBreaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type