Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of Old Membrane (Bio Reactor) And Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning Of New Membrane (Bio Reactor) For 150 Kld Stp Plant
|
| Description |
As Per Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Institute of Liver and Biliary Sciences | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ILBS_267125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ILBS/2024/ENG/07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 61000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ILBS-D-1, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350199 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreDismantling of old membrane (bio reactor) and supply, installation, testing, commissioning of new membrane (bio reactor) for 150 kld stp plant
As per tender document
Read moreDesign supply installation testing and commissioning of 50 kld sewage treatment plant with membrane bio reactor technology on turnkey basis
Design supply installation testing and commissioning of 50 kld sewage treatment plant with membrane bio reactor technology on turnkey basis
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of diffuser membranes including dismantling of old diffusers and membrane etc at 30 mld stp and 15 mld stp gorakhpur
Supply installation testing and commissioning of diffuser membranes including dismantling of old diffusers and membrane etc at 30 mld stp and 15 mld stp gorakhpur
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of diffuser membranes including dismantling of old diffusers and membrane etc at 30 mld stp and 15 mld stp gorakhpur
Supply installation testing and commissioning of diffuser membranes including dismantling of old diffusers and membrane etc at 30 mld stp and 15 mld stp gorakhpur
Read moreof your Industry type