Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Gutter And Dhapa At Ekrukhi Tal Amalner Dist Jalgaon (T.S. 831, 126)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Gutter And Dhapa At Ekrukhi Tal Amalner Dist Jalgaon (T.S. 831, 126)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1217136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ Ekrukhi/E.T./05-2025/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Ekrukhi Tal Amalner Dist jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2102266 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply at ekrukhi tal amalner dist jalgaon
Supply of materials providing led street light on existing pole at ekrukhi tal amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete gutter and dhapa at dahiwad bk tal amalner dist jalgaon
Construction of cement concrete gutter and dhapa at dahiwad bk tal amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at g p ekrukhi tal amalner dist jalgaon (t.s. 609)
Construction of concrete road at g p ekrukhi tal amalner dist jalgaon (t.s. 609)
Read moreConstructing underground gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1320)
Constructing underground gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1320)
Read moreConstructing underground gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1319)
1 constructing underground gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1319)
Read moreProviding and fixing paving blocks at village ekrukhi, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon (t.s.-376-13-10-2025)
Providing and fixing paving blocks at village ekrukhi, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon (t.s.-376-13-10-2025)
Read moreConstructing c.c. gutter at nandgaon tal amalner dist jalgaon (t.s. 323, 325)
Constructing c.c. gutter at nandgaon tal amalner dist jalgaon (t.s. 323, 325)
Read moreConstructing underground pipe gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1432)
Constructing underground pipe gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1432)
Read moreConstructing underground pipe gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1433)
Constructing underground pipe gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1433/17-03-2025)-
Read moreConstructing underground pipe gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1321)
Constructing underground pipe gutter at satri, tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.(t.s.-1321)
Read moreof your Industry type