Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Tensile Transition Cb Coupler With Uncoupling Gear Drawing No. Skdl 3430
Alt 8 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106806979 |
|
Reference Number |
44251072A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106806979/viewNitPdf_5091188.pdf |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 22:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreArrangement of high tensile transition cb coupler with uncoupling gear specification:- rdso drg. no. skdl -3430 (except item no.-42)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArrangement of high tensile transition cb coupler with uncoupling gear specification:- rdso drg. no. skdl -3430 (except item no.-42)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArrgt.of high tensile transition c.b.cou [arrgt.of high tensile transition c.b.coupler for all locos with uncoupling gear as per rdso s drg. no. skdl-3430 alt. latest (except -19,28,29,42 to 47). ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArrgt.of high tensile transition c.b.cou [arrgt.of high tensile transition c.b.coupler for all locos with uncoupling gear as per rdso s drg. no. skdl-3430 alt. latest (except -19,28,29,42 to 47). ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile transition cb coupler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile transition cb coupler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile transition cb coupler
High tensile transition cb coupler with transition screw coupling
Read moreArrangement of uncoupling gear for transition cb coupler.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type