Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpu,Keyboard,Mouse,Monitor,Ms Office,Total Antivirus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3805694 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SIYARAM SALES CORPORATION
246600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 19-08-2023 12:22:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SIYARAM SALES CORPORATION | - | 18-08-2023 19:50:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SunBlue | - | 19-08-2023 10:08:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIYARAM SALES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPU,KEYBOARD,MOUSE,MONITOR,MS OFFICE,TOTAL ANTIVIRUS | 246600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPU,KEYBOARD,MOUSE,MONITOR,MS OFFICE,TOTAL ANTIVIRUS | 254040.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOTAL ANTIVIRUS | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 48000.000 |
| CPU | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 120000.000 |
| KEYBOARD | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| MOUSE | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2100.000 |
| MONITOR | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 45000.000 |
| MS OFFICE | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 28500.000 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreof your Industry type