Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Monthly Fixed Charges Monthly Fixed Charges Including Driver Wages,Custom
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NUMALIGARH REFINERY Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4002298 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 21:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ARYAN & ASSOCIATES
1454616
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN & ASSOCIATES | 07-10-2023 15:15:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BAROMA TRANSPORT | 06-10-2023 21:41:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CIS GLOBAL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-10-2023 13:56:23 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MOHD MUKIBUR RAHMAN | 04-10-2023 03:22:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ORDNC 2024 000017 U74999WB2021OPC247376 (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 06-10-2023 23:01:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ROUNAK ENTERPRISE | 06-10-2023 20:46:03 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN & ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Fixed Charges Monthly Fixed Charges Including Driver Wages,Custom | 1454616.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AAJJIO SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Fixed Charges Monthly Fixed Charges Including Driver Wages,Custom | 1528860.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROUNAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Fixed Charges Monthly Fixed Charges Including Driver Wages,Custom | 1539504.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MOHD MUKIBUR RAHMAN | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Fixed Charges Monthly Fixed Charges Including Driver Wages,Custom | 1646538.24 | L4 |
| 5 | BAROMA TRANSPORT | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Fixed Charges Monthly Fixed Charges Including Driver Wages,Custom | 1687770.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Fixed Charges Monthly Fixed Charges Including Driver Wages | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 920616.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - Running Charges per KM | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 474000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - Night Halt Charges for Outstation Duty | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - Over Time Overtime of Driver | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 31200.000 |
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (principal land development training centre krishna cada bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026 -27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (principal land development training centre krishna cada bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026 -27
Read moreof your Industry type