Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Vr 61 Burudkhe To Pachmauli Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Description
Improvement Of Vr 61 Burudkhe To Pachmauli Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_DHULE_964089_1
Reference
Number
E-Tender/GP/Pachmauli/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gp Office,Pachmauli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 21, 2023 17:00
End Date
Expired 27/11/2023

Expired 1014 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.