Tender Details

About Tender

๐Ÿœ Biennial Pest Control Services Required By Ministry Of Power ๐Ÿข๐ŸŒฟ The Ministry Of Power Invites Bids For The Biennial Pest Control Work Inside Plant Areas And Administrative Buildings Under Reference Number 200131408. ๐Ÿ—๏ธ ๐Ÿ—“๏ธ Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 7:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Methodologies, Pricing, And Timelines For Effective Pest Management Solutions. ๐Ÿ“„ Keywords: Pest Control, Ministry Of Power, Biennial Contract, Government Tender, Plant Area, Administrative Buildings
Particulars Details
Title
Custom Bid For Services 200131408 Biennial Pest Control Work Inside Plant Area And Administrative
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5115692
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 03, 2024 00:01
End Date
Expired 12/07/2024

Expired 784 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name: Tapas Ranjan Mishra
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise