Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Envelope For X Ray Films 8 X10 Inch Cm,X Ray Films 8 X10 Inch Cm,Ct Scan Films,Envelope For Ct Scan F
Description
Organisation Planning and Development Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3940045
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 12, 2023 18:05
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

PUSHAP SURGICAL HOUSE

Contract Value

62010

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Naresh Kumar
Department: Planning And Development Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation: Directorate Of Economics And Statistics

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S ASHOK PHARMACEUTICAL AGENCY - 21-09-2023 17:41:45 MII Qualified
2 MEDICO CHEMIST - 21-09-2023 17:41:50 MII Qualified
3 PUSHAP SURGICAL HOUSE - 22-09-2023 12:21:45 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PUSHAP SURGICAL HOUSE(MII) Item Categories : ENVELOPE FOR X RAY FILMS 8X10 INCH CM,X RAY FILMS 8X10 INCH CM,CT SCAN FILMS,ENVELOPE FOR CT SCAN F 62010.00 L1
2 M/S ASHOK PHARMACEUTICAL AGENCY (MII) Item Categories : ENVELOPE FOR X RAY FILMS 8X10 INCH CM,X RAY FILMS 8X10 INCH CM,CT SCAN FILMS,ENVELOPE FOR CT SCAN F 68800.00 L2
3 MEDICO CHEMIST (MII) Item Categories : ENVELOPE FOR X RAY FILMS 8X10 INCH CM,X RAY FILMS 8X10 INCH CM,CT SCAN FILMS,ENVELOPE FOR CT SCAN F 84700.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
ENVELOPE FOR X RAY FILMS 8X10 INCH CM NA BOQ Item 500 ₹ 1500.000
X RAY FILMS 8X10 INCH CM NA BOQ Item 500 ₹ 24360.000
CT SCAN FILMS NA BOQ Item 100 ₹ 15000.000
ENVELOPE FOR CT SCAN FILMS NA BOQ Item 100 ₹ 650.000
ECG ROLLS 12 CHANNEL 9108 NA BOQ Item 50 ₹ 20500.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise