Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Concrete Drain From Saraswati Sing House To Matilal Sing House At Khasgangal Under Chandri Gram Panchayat Scheme Id 115586913
|
| Description |
Construction Concrete Drain From Saraswati Sing House To Matilal Sing House At Khasgangal Under Chandri Gram Panchayat Scheme Id 115586913
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1018694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.NIT-09 (2025-2026) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandri Gram panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2503908 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of road from gp office to pemchand sing house under chandri gram panchayat.
Construction of road from gp office to pemchand sing house under chandri gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pialsole kamalakanta house to matilal sing house
Construction of pcc road from pialsole kamalakanta house to matilal sing house
Read moreConst. of pcc road form pialsole kamalakanta house to matilal sing house
Const. of pcc road form pialsole kamalakanta house to matilal sing house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chandri phc community toilet to satyabrata roy house under chandri gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from chandri phc community toilet to satyabrata roy house under chandri gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from surya saren house to ramdas tudu house at kolshuli under chandri gram panchayat
Construction of concrete drain from surya saren house to ramdas tudu house at kolshuli under chandri gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sitala mandir to subhash sing house at dhabani id 109721896
Construction of concrete drain from sitala mandir to subhash sing house at dhabani id 109721896
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from taldanga khal par to kokil sing house, j.l. no -790 under chandri gp
Construction of concrete road from taldanga khal par to kokil sing house, j.l. no -790 under chandri gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from taldanga khal par to kokil sing house, j.l. no -790 under chandri gp
Construction of concrete road from taldanga khal par to kokil sing house, j.l. no -790 under chandri gp
Read moreConst. of concrete drain from samir sing house to sanjib sing house at bara asanbani
Const. of concrete drain from samir sing house to sanjib sing house at bara asanbani
Read moreof your Industry type