Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gadiakhala Mip In Gunupur Block Of Rayagada District Under Improvement To Tanks And Mip 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gadiakhala Mip In Gunupur Block Of Rayagada District Under Improvement To Tanks And Mip 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMIB_95528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/MID RGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 38200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o S.E, M.I Division, Rayagada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Rejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to raktaputti mip in gunupur block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Improvement to raktaputti mip in gunupur block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to narasinghmunda mip in gunupur block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Improvement to narasinghmunda mip in gunupur block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to raktaputi mip in gunupur block of rayagada district under critical grant 2023-24.
Improvement to raktaputi mip in gunupur block of rayagada district under critical grant 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to dulaniguda mip in k.singhpur block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Improvement to dulaniguda mip in k.singhpur block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to derigamguda mip in padmapur block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Improvement to derigamguda mip in padmapur block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to nairaguda mip in padmapur block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Improvement to nairaguda mip in padmapur block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to bainabasa mip in muniguda block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Improvement to bainabasa mip in muniguda block of rayagada district under improvement to tanks and mip 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type