Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remodeling Of150mm Dia Existing Sewer Line With 200 Mm Dia Swg Sewerage Pipeline In Road No 2 And Road No 3 Of Omkar Nagar Colony, Vanasthalipuram Under Vanasthalipuram Section, Sub Divsion Ii Of O And M Division Xi
|
| Description |
Remodeling Of150mm Dia Existing Sewer Line With 200 Mm Dia Swg Sewerage Pipeline In Road No 2 And Road No 3 Of Omkar Nagar Colony, Vanasthalipuram Under Vanasthalipuram Section, Sub Divsion Ii Of O And M Division Xi
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 698431 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.02/CGM(E)/OM LB Nagar Zone-III/2026-27 Dt:04.05.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 206 |
| EMD | 5818 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 04, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remodeling of 200mm dia swg sewer line
Remodeling of 200mm dia swg sewer line and reconstruction of damaged manholes from h.no.18-7-756 to 18-7-836/b at gandhi statue back side gowlipura ward under aliabad section, sd-i of o and m dn.ii (b) (reserved for sc contractors only as per g.o.ms.no.59, i and cad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018) (1st recall)
Read moreRemodeling of 300mm dia swg sewer main
Remodelling of 300mm dia swg sewer main for damaged at h.no.19-4-438/a/17/1, 19-4-430/44/b, 19-4-438/a/34, 35 bnk colony miralam under bahadurpura section 2) remodeling of 300mm dia swg sewer main for damaged at h.no.19-4-438/20/a to 19-4-438/a/34, 35, 19-4-438/a/22, 19-4-438/a/10/1, 19-4-430/15/a, 19-4-430/17, bnk colony miralam under bahadurpura section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-i (reserved for st contractors only as per g.o.ms.no.59, icad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreRemodeling of 200mm dia swg sewer line
Remodeling of 200mm dia swg sewer line and reconstruction of damaged manholes from h.no.18-7-756 to 18-7-836/b at gandhi statue back side gowlipura ward under aliabad section, sd-i of om dn.ii (b) (reserved for sc contractors only as per g.o.ms.no.59, icad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreRemodeling of 200mm dia swg sewer line
Remodeling of 200mm dia swg sewer line and reconstruction of damaged manholes at j.p.nagar area jangammet ward under aliabad section, sub division no.i of om dn.viii
Read moreRemodeling of 200mm dia swg sewer line
Remodeling of 200mm dia sewerage pipe line by laying 250mm dia swg pipe line from h.no. 8-1-68/1/2/b to h.no.8-1-68/a/1/16 near vinayak nagar under shaikpet section, sub division-i, om division no.iii
Read moreRemodeling of 150mm dia swg sewer line
Remodeling of 150mm dia swg sewer line with 200mm dia swg sewer line from h.no. 9-5-122/c/3 to 9-5-122/c/1, 9-5-115/31/a, 9-5-122/e/2, 9-5-113/19, at ramdevguda under langer house section, sub division-ii of om division no.iii
Read moreRemodeling of 150mm dia swg sewer line
Remodeling of 150mm dia swg sewer line with 200mm dia swg sewer line from h.no. 9-5-115/23/1 to 9-5-115/23/1/149/1 at ramdevguda under langer house section, sub division-ii of om division no.iii
Read moreRemodeling of 150mm dia swg sewer line
Remodeling of 150mm dia swg sewer line with 200mm dia swg sewer line from masjid to h.no. 9-5-115/23/2/49, at ramdevguda under langer house section, sub division-ii of om division no.iii
Read moreRemodeling of 150mm dia swg sewer line
Remodelling of 150mm dia swg sewer line with 200mm dia swg sewer line from h.no. 9-5-115/1/18 to 9-5-115/1/107, h.no. 9-5-103/a to 9-5-103/28/1, 9-5-102/a to 9-5-104/a/2, 9-5-116/d/2 to 9-5-1159/9 to 9-5-102/b/21, h.no. 9-5-115 to 9-5-115/23/2/49, h.no. 9-5-115/1/31 to 9-5-115/23/180, 9-5-115/23/1/62, 9-5-115/23/1/41, h.no. 9-5-126/5, 9-5-117/a, 9-5-117/2, 9-1-131/4 and h.no. 9-5-115/23/1 to 9-5-115/23/1/3 at ramdevguda under langer house section, sub division-ii of om division-iii
Read moreRemodeling of 300mm dia swg sewer line
Remodeling of 300mm dia swg sewer line from manjeera guest house to plot no.1/9/a journalist colony, road no.70 jubilee hills duly interconnecting 200mm dia sewer lines to avoid frequent sewerage overflow , under film nagar section, sd-i, o and m div-vi.
Read moreof your Industry type