Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Shaft To Drg. No: 700 47 175,Ring B 26 Gost 13942 80,Washer 672 31 6,Bracket 675 52 69,Strap 675 52
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5287727
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 14, 2024 15:15
End Date
Expired 26/08/2024

Expired 738 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A G ENTERPRISES Make : AGENTERPRISES Model : SHAFT TO DRG. NO: 700-47-175 Title : SHAFT TO DRG. NO: 700-47-175 24-08-2024 19:00:43 MSE Evaluated
2 GOUTHAMI ENTERPRISES Make : GOUTHAMI Model : SHAFT TO DRG. NO: 700-47-175 154 Title : SHAFT TO DRG. NO: 700-47-175 154 21-08-2024 09:01:57 MSE Evaluated
3 HYDERABAD LEATHER WORKS Make : HLW Model : Packing Title : PACKING TO DRG. No. 675-73-385 25-08-2024 21:21:38 MSE Evaluated
4 M/S SAI ENGINEERING SERVICES Make : SAI Model : SAI Title : SHAFT TO DRG. NO: 700-47-175 25-08-2024 16:21:31 MSE Evaluated
5 S.V.R ENGINEERING WORKS Make : SVR Model : Cover To 765-66-192 Title : COVER TO 765-66-192 24-08-2024 14:42:57 MSE Evaluated
6 SHAKTI INDUSTRIES Make : Model : Title : 25-08-2024 14:52:30 MSE Evaluated
7 SHARADA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES Make : sharada engineering enterprises Model : M6.35L GOST 3032-76 Title : NUT M6.35L GOST 3032-76 25-08-2024 21:22:45 MSE Evaluated
8 UNITED ENGINEERING WORKS Make : UNITED ENGINEERING WORKS Model : SHAFT TO DRG. NO: 700-47-175 Title : SHAFT TO DRG. NO: 700-47-175 18-08-2024 11:09:13 MSE Evaluated
9 VIKAS UDYOG Make : VIKAS UDYOG Model : SHAFT TO DRG. NO: 700-47-175 Title : SHAFT TO DRG. NO: 700-47-175 25-08-2024 14:17:51 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise