Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 20 Packets Of Eeg Electrodes For The Dept. Of Neurology On Pac Basis
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 20 Packets Of Eeg Electrodes For The Dept. Of Neurology On Pac Basis
|
| Organisation | All India Institute of Medical Sciences Bhubaneswar | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_AMB_812290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STORE-60/9/2025-STPUR SEC/25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AIIMS BHUBANESWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1117119 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreCoated gold cup eeg electrodes,ten-20 conductive eeg paste(tin 224gm),disposable ncv electrodes
Read more
Puchase of disposable cup shaped silver electrodes for routine eeg vep ssep and bera test for neurology eeg ncs dept
Disposable cup shaped silver electrodes for routine eeg vep ssep and bera test for neurology eeg ncs dept
Read moreProcurement of items on pac basis
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of electrical items on pac basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of electrical items on pac basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type