Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Birthday And Anniversary Card Designing And Printing With Gold Embroidery Multicolor,Invitation Car
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4439770 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 17:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CEASEFYRE | - | 13-01-2024 14:27:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Kanekar Traders | - | 13-01-2024 15:38:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Ms Blue Water Traders | - | 13-01-2024 14:06:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kanekar Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Birthday and anniversary card designing and printing with gold embroidery multicolor,Invitation car | 199774.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Ms Blue Water Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Birthday and anniversary card designing and printing with gold embroidery multicolor,Invitation car | 203350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CEASEFYRE | Item Categories : Birthday and anniversary card designing and printing with gold embroidery multicolor,Invitation car | 212850.00 | L3 |