Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nvidia Tesla A100 Ampre 40 Gb Pc Ie Graphics Card
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of space | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4502539 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Yadagiri
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Space
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elektro Labs | Make : NVIDIA Model : NVIDIA A100 80 GB Title : NVIDIA A100 80 GB | 08-02-2024 13:55:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MEGA NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FUSIONSTOR Model : Nvidia A100 (40GB) Title : Nvidia A100 (40GB) | 07-02-2024 19:03:17 | N/A | Disqualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type