Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Construction Of New Retail Outlet At Sy No. 177, Paradesipalem, Dist Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Dis E Tender For Construction Of New Retail Outlet At Sy No. 177, Paradesipalem, Dist En Dash Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_19634 |
|
Reference Number |
1000430677 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vizag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 09:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Read moreTender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no. 65/5b,65/6b,peddagantyada, gajuwaka mandal, visakhapatnam dist, andhra pradesh - 530044.
Tender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no. 65/5b,65/6b, peddagantyada, gajuwaka mandal, visakhapatnam dist, andhra pradesh - 530044.
Read moreTender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no.8-b, kathipudi vill
Construction of new retail outlet at sy no.8-b, kathipudi village, sankavaram mandal, kakinada dist, andhra pradesh - 533444
Read moreTender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no. 252/6, siripuram village, yeleswaram mandal, dist - kakinada, andhra pradesh
Dis e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no. 252/6, siripuram village, yeleswaram mandal, dist en dash kakinada, andhra pradesh
Read moreTender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no.303/32 karicherlagudem, east godavari,andhra pradesh
Sor discount tender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no.303/32 karicherlagudem, east godavari,andhra pradesh
Read moreE-tender for construction of new retail outlet at bishnugarh, dist - hazaribagh, jharkhand
E-tender for construction of new retail outlet at bishnugarh, dist - hazaribagh, jharkhand
Read moreE-tender for construction of new retail outlet at ngopa,dist.-saitul,mizoram in shillong retail territory
E-tender for construction of new retail outlet at ngopa,dist.-saitul,mizoram in shillong retail territory
Read moreProviding layout electrification to ozone valley, paradesipalem village, madurawada, visakhapatnam district
Providing layout electrification to ozone valley, paradesipalem village, madurawada, visakhapatnam district
Read moreTender for construction of new retail outlet nro- barkhera, dist- jalaun (up), kanpur territory.
Percentage bidding for construction of new retail outlet nro- barkhera, dist- jalaun (up), kanpur territory.
Read moreConstruction of new retail outlet (nro) at sadhuapur, dist. sitapur
Construction of new retail outlet (nro) at sadhuapur, dist. sitapur
Read moreof your Industry type