Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Manas Khand Project (State Scheme), Survey Work Of Converting Kosi Kausani Prabhag Of Kosi Kausani Baijnath Motor Road (Sh 11) Into 2 Lane Under Someshwar Assembly Constituency Of Almora District (First Phase)
|
| Description |
Under Manas Khand Project (State Scheme), Survey Work Of Converting Kosi Kausani Prabhag Of Kosi Kausani Baijnath Motor Road (Sh 11) Into 2 Lane Under Someshwar Assembly Constituency Of Almora District (First Phase)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_65092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3598/Nivida date 26.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALMORA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under manas khand project (state scheme) work of converting kosi-kausani prabhag of kosi-kausani-baijnath motor road (sh-11) into 2-lane under someshwar assembly constituency of almora district (first phase)
Under manas khand project (state scheme) work of converting kosi-kausani prabhag of kosi-kausani-baijnath motor road (sh-11) into 2-lane under someshwar assembly constituency of almora district (first phase)
Read moreUnder manas khand project (state scheme) work of converting kausani-baijnath prabhag of kosi-hawalbag- manan-someshwar- kausani-garur-baijnath motor road (sh-11) in km 52.00 to 68.425 into 2-lane under bageshwar assembly constituency of bageshwar
Under manas khand project (state scheme), work of converting kausani-baijnath prabhag of kosi-hawalbag-manan-someshwar-kausani-garur-baijnath motor road (sh-11) in km 52.00 to 68.425 into 2-lane under bageshwar assembly constituency of bageshwar
Read moreOne time maintenance work of kausani dauni motor road of constituency someshwar district almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora
One time maintenance work of kausani dauni motor road of constituency someshwar district almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora
Read moreUnder manaskhand (state sector) constituency and district bageshwar improvement work in 1.5 lane of kosi- hawalbagmanan-someshwar- kausani- garur-baijnath (sh-11) motor road under bageshwar section (ch. 52.200 to ch. 68.425)
Under manaskhand (state sector) constituency and district&#x0d bageshwar improvement work in 1.5 lane of kosi- hawalbagmanan-someshwar- kausani- garur-baijnath (sh-11) motor road&#x0d under bageshwar section (ch. 52.200 to ch. 68.425)
Read moreElectrical work for development of surya temple katarmal almora under manas khand mandir mala mission (phase-i)
Electrical work for development of surya temple katarmal almora under manas khand mandir mala mission (phase-i)
Read moreIllumination and electrification work of chitai goljyu temple almora under manas khand mandir mala mission (phase-i)
Illumination and electrification work of chitai goljyu temple almora under manas khand mandir mala mission (phase-i)
Read moreCctv and pa system work of chitai goljyu temple almora under manas khand mandir mala mission(phase 1)
Cctv and pa system work of chitai goljyu temple almora under manas khand mandir mala mission(phase 1)
Read moreCctv and p.a. system work for proposed development of surya temple katarmal almora under manas khand mandir mala mission (phase-i)
Cctv and p.a. system work for proposed development of surya temple katarmal almora under manas khand mandir mala mission (phase-i)
Read moreRoad safety and improvement work in sun temple katarmal motor road under manas khand mandir mision in hawalbagh block of district almora
Road safety and improvement work in sun temple katarmal motor road under manas khand mandir mision in hawalbagh block of district almora
Read moreof your Industry type