Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Qtr.No.Mib/2 And Mii/19 At Moonidih Coal Washery (On Shifting Basis), Under Wwz Area.
|
| Description |
Construction / Maintenance Of Buildings
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_318549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/WD/ACE/Ten/MND/24-25/14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moonidih Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330182 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr.no.m ib 2 and m ii 19 at moonidih coal washery (on shifting basis), under wwz area.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreMaintenance of railway siding private portion of moonidih coal washery under wwz area.
Maintenance of any siding
Read moreMaintenance of railway siding private portion of moonidih coal washery under wwz area
Maintenance of any sidings
Read moreConstruction of pqc road at moonidih coal washery under wwz mahuda.
Construction of pcc/rcc road/pavement
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of collapsed boundary wall near loading point at moonidih coal washery under wwz mahuda
Repairing and maintenance of collapsed boundary wall near loading point at moonidih coal washery under wwz mahuda
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of drain in front of garrage (hv section) at moonidih coal washery under wwz mahuda.
Repairing and maintenance of drain in front of garrage (hv section) at moonidih coal washery under wwz mahuda.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 1201 pump house at moonidih coal washery under mahuda wwz.
Repair and maintenance of 1201 pump house at moonidih coal washery under mahuda wwz.
Read moreProviding and fixing a.c sheet at r.o.m section at moonidih coal washery under wwz.
Providing and fixing a.c sheet at r.o.m section at moonidih coal washery under wwz.
Read moreof your Industry type