Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π€οΈ Procurement Opportunity: Aluminium Alloy Pop Blind Rivet π§ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Aluminium Alloy Pop Blind Rivets. ποΈ π Bid Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 11:30 Am The Tender Fee Is Set At Inr 53,250. π° Interested Bidders Must Submit Their Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Along With Their Bids. π Detailed Tender Documents Are Available For Review To Fully Understand The Specifications And Requirements For This Procurement. π Keywords: Aluminium Alloy, Pop Blind Rivet, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Emd, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Alloy Pop Blind Rivet
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106350485 |
|
Reference Number |
13241118 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 53250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106350485/viewNitPdf_4578350.pdf |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreSupply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027 season.
Read moreAluminium alloy snap head blind rivet - gsrtc code no. 51391,aluminium alloy blind pop-rivet gsrtc
Read more
Aluminium alloy pop blind rivet with steel mendral
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminum alloy pop blind rivet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium alloy pop blind rivet with steel mendral 4x19 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type