Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To S.H.50 To Limbachi Wadi Road (V.R.204) Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To S.H.50 To Limbachi Wadi Road (V.R.204) Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.06 for 2023-2024-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 77000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to s.h.50 to talewadi road (v.r.123) km. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to s.h.50 to talewadi road (v.r.123) km. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to s.h. 50 to chinchavane road km. 0/00 o 4/00 tal.akole dist.ahmedangar
Improvement to s.h. 50 to chinchavane road km. 0/00 o 4/00 tal.akole dist.ahmedangar
Read moreImprovements of mechkarwadi to paithan road (v.r.269) km. 1/00 to 3/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements of mechkarwadi to paithan road (v.r.269) km. 1/00 to 3/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to lingdev to hadavladara road. (v.r.161) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to lingdev to hadavladara road. (v.r.161) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImproveemnt to s.h.23 shelkewasti to rokadevasti road. tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improveemnt to s.h.23 shelkewasti to rokadevasti road. tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to shenit thokalwasti road shenit km 0/00 to 2/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to shenit thokalwasti road shenit km 0/00 to 2/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to shenit to bhbulwandi road (shenit) km 0/00 to 5/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to shenit to bhbulwandi road (shenit) km 0/00 to 5/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to mhalungi to pedhewadi road. pedhewadi km. 0/00 to 10/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to mhalungi to pedhewadi road. pedhewadi km. 0/00 to 10/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of kokanewadi to padoshi road. (v.r.181) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement of kokanewadi to padoshi road. (v.r.181) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to dananna to adhalwadi road,pimparkane road km 0/00 to 6/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to dananna to adhalwadi road,pimparkane road km 0/00 to 6/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type